User contributions for Dave
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
7 December 2007
- 06:4906:49, 7 December 2007 diff hist +162 History 1.0d49 No edit summary
- 06:4406:44, 7 December 2007 diff hist −39 Downloads old No edit summary
- 06:4306:43, 7 December 2007 diff hist −976 Burning No edit summary
- 06:4206:42, 7 December 2007 diff hist −137 Documentation No edit summary
- 06:4206:42, 7 December 2007 diff hist +578 History 1.0d49 No edit summary
- 01:0601:06, 7 December 2007 diff hist +233 Burning No edit summary
5 December 2007
- 18:3718:37, 5 December 2007 diff hist +143 Burning No edit summary
1 December 2007
- 18:2418:24, 1 December 2007 diff hist +44 Tips No edit summary
- 18:2118:21, 1 December 2007 diff hist 0 Recording No edit summary
30 November 2007
- 02:5902:59, 30 November 2007 diff hist +190 History 1.0d49 No edit summary
28 November 2007
- 19:1719:17, 28 November 2007 diff hist −104 Burning No edit summary
27 November 2007
- 17:3517:35, 27 November 2007 diff hist +898 N Recording No edit summary
- 17:2517:25, 27 November 2007 diff hist +372 Testimonials No edit summary
- 01:3101:31, 27 November 2007 diff hist +4 Burning No edit summary
- 01:3101:31, 27 November 2007 diff hist +141 Burning No edit summary
25 November 2007
- 23:3823:38, 25 November 2007 diff hist +15 Downloads old No edit summary
- 23:3723:37, 25 November 2007 diff hist +4 Downloads old No edit summary
- 21:2921:29, 25 November 2007 diff hist +5,183 Map Interactive No edit summary
- 19:4719:47, 25 November 2007 diff hist +533 History 1.0d48 No edit summary current
- 19:3819:38, 25 November 2007 diff hist −26 Version History No edit summary
- 19:3719:37, 25 November 2007 diff hist +29 Version History No edit summary
- 19:3719:37, 25 November 2007 diff hist +298 N History 1.0d49 No edit summary
- 19:3619:36, 25 November 2007 diff hist 0 History 1.0d48 No edit summary
- 19:3619:36, 25 November 2007 diff hist +311 History 1.0d48 No edit summary
- 19:3519:35, 25 November 2007 diff hist −1 History 8 No edit summary current
- 19:3419:34, 25 November 2007 diff hist +2 Version History No edit summary
- 19:3319:33, 25 November 2007 diff hist +21 Version History No edit summary
- 19:3119:31, 25 November 2007 diff hist −37,934 Version History No edit summary
- 19:3019:30, 25 November 2007 diff hist +37,930 N History 1.0d48 No edit summary
24 November 2007
- 19:1119:11, 24 November 2007 diff hist −122 Failed Burn No edit summary
22 November 2007
- 20:2120:21, 22 November 2007 diff hist −2 Downloads old No edit summary
- 20:2020:20, 22 November 2007 diff hist −332 Documentation No edit summary
- 19:5819:58, 22 November 2007 diff hist +291 Burning No edit summary
21 November 2007
- 08:0908:09, 21 November 2007 diff hist +574 Version History No edit summary
- 03:1403:14, 21 November 2007 diff hist +360 Version History No edit summary
20 November 2007
- 19:0219:02, 20 November 2007 diff hist +520 Version History No edit summary
19 November 2007
- 18:2818:28, 19 November 2007 diff hist +311 Version History No edit summary
- 02:3502:35, 19 November 2007 diff hist +41 Downloads old No edit summary
- 01:5501:55, 19 November 2007 diff hist +1,405 Version History No edit summary
16 November 2007
- 07:5707:57, 16 November 2007 diff hist +865 Version History No edit summary
- 01:0201:02, 16 November 2007 diff hist −9 Downloads old No edit summary
15 November 2007
- 00:4300:43, 15 November 2007 diff hist −64 Custom Keyboard Shortcuts No edit summary
14 November 2007
- 23:4823:48, 14 November 2007 diff hist +168 Key and Tempo No edit summary
- 23:4423:44, 14 November 2007 diff hist +73 Key and Tempo No edit summary
- 23:2823:28, 14 November 2007 diff hist +50 Key and Tempo No edit summary
- 18:2418:24, 14 November 2007 diff hist +5 Failed Burn No edit summary
- 18:2418:24, 14 November 2007 diff hist +260 Failed Burn No edit summary
- 18:2418:24, 14 November 2007 diff hist +259 Burning No edit summary
- 18:2118:21, 14 November 2007 diff hist +260 Documentation No edit summary
- 08:3208:32, 14 November 2007 diff hist +90 Version History No edit summary