User contributions for Dave
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
11 July 2007
- 07:0307:03, 11 July 2007 diff hist 0 m Remote Control Remote Control moved to RemoteControl: Countermeasures for Suspicious Shenanegans
10 July 2007
- 22:3422:34, 10 July 2007 diff hist +28 KJams Lite Karaoke Software No edit summary
- 18:0318:03, 10 July 2007 diff hist +252 Scripting No edit summary
- 06:5706:57, 10 July 2007 diff hist +173 Remote Control No edit summary
- 06:5306:53, 10 July 2007 diff hist +8 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 06:5306:53, 10 July 2007 diff hist +41 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 04:5504:55, 10 July 2007 diff hist +2,052 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 04:1204:12, 10 July 2007 diff hist −1 Version History No edit summary
8 July 2007
- 20:3920:39, 8 July 2007 diff hist −28 Remote Control →iPhone
- 20:3820:38, 8 July 2007 diff hist +43 Scripting No edit summary
- 19:4619:46, 8 July 2007 diff hist +63 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 18:2118:21, 8 July 2007 diff hist +42 Links No edit summary
- 01:0001:00, 8 July 2007 diff hist +148 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 00:4600:46, 8 July 2007 diff hist +52 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 00:4300:43, 8 July 2007 diff hist +457 Scripting No edit summary
- 00:4100:41, 8 July 2007 diff hist +114 Remote Control No edit summary
7 July 2007
- 23:4223:42, 7 July 2007 diff hist +211 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 21:4321:43, 7 July 2007 diff hist +83 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 21:3821:38, 7 July 2007 diff hist +84 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 20:1120:11, 7 July 2007 diff hist +57 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
6 July 2007
- 23:3123:31, 6 July 2007 diff hist +332 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 21:2821:28, 6 July 2007 diff hist +69 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 19:0919:09, 6 July 2007 diff hist +28 Remote Control →iPhone
- 19:0819:08, 6 July 2007 diff hist −69 FAQ →Can kJams be remotely controlled?
- 19:0719:07, 6 July 2007 diff hist +59 Downloads old →Downloads
- 19:0419:04, 6 July 2007 diff hist −73 Remote Control →BlueTooth
- 19:0419:04, 6 July 2007 diff hist +24 Remote Control →Apple Remote
- 19:0319:03, 6 July 2007 diff hist +85 Remote Control →BlueTooth
- 18:5818:58, 6 July 2007 diff hist 0 Remote Control →iPhone
- 18:5718:57, 6 July 2007 diff hist +82 Remote Control →Apple Remote
- 18:4318:43, 6 July 2007 diff hist +870 N Remote Control No edit summary
- 18:3918:39, 6 July 2007 diff hist −2 Downloads old →Downloads
- 18:3818:38, 6 July 2007 diff hist −481 Downloads old →Remote Control
- 18:3718:37, 6 July 2007 diff hist +12 FAQ →Can kJams be remotely controlled?
5 July 2007
- 00:3300:33, 5 July 2007 diff hist +45 Version History No edit summary
4 July 2007
- 23:3823:38, 4 July 2007 diff hist +86 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 22:5822:58, 4 July 2007 diff hist +71 User:Dave →Wiki Memberships
- 21:5421:54, 4 July 2007 diff hist +155 Version History →Version 1.0d47: Not Released Yet
- 21:5321:53, 4 July 2007 diff hist 0 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 21:5221:52, 4 July 2007 diff hist 0 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 21:4521:45, 4 July 2007 diff hist +524 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 19:0819:08, 4 July 2007 diff hist +163 Known Issues →Current Version
- 00:5700:57, 4 July 2007 diff hist +69 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 00:5300:53, 4 July 2007 diff hist +409 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
3 July 2007
- 19:1619:16, 3 July 2007 diff hist +3 Version History No edit summary
- 06:3206:32, 3 July 2007 diff hist +1,855 Version History →Same Version, New wiki section
- 04:3304:33, 3 July 2007 diff hist 0 Freedb →Option 1: Mac .dmg
1 July 2007
- 17:4317:43, 1 July 2007 diff hist −96 FAQ No edit summary
30 June 2007
29 June 2007
- 19:1619:16, 29 June 2007 diff hist +196 Known Issues →Current Version